Previous

Malcolm Thomas
Birth Date:
1989-11-03
Race:
Black
Height:
5'09"
Weight:
156
Hair/Eyes:
Blk
Last Known Address:
206 Elorado AveApt 3, Moore Haven
Aliases:
TEE-ZEE
Charges:
Agg Assault with a weapon, discharging a weapon in public, and poss weapon by felon
Tatoos:
More Details: