Previous

Manuel Rendon Morales
Birth Date:
1955-05-21
Race:
White
Height:
5'08"
Weight:
Hair/Eyes:
Black
Last Known Address:
3178 CR 721 Loop Rd. Lot 36
Aliases:
Manuel Rendon-Morales
Charges:
Capital Sexual Battery of a victim over 12 under 16
Tatoos:
More Details: