SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Alexander Grayson (Offender)
Birth Date:
1997-06-11
Race:
Black
Height:
5'09"
Weight:
208
Hair/Eyes:
Blk/Bro
Last Known Address:
22459 US 27 N TRAILER 3, Moore Haven, FL
Aliases:
ALEXANDER DEMETRIUS GRAYSON
Charges:
Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years old offender under 18 years old; F.S.800.04(5)
Tatoos:
More Details: