SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Gregory Coleman (Offender)
Birth Date:
1988-07-30
Race:
Black
Height:
5'09"
Weight:
204
Hair/Eyes:
Blk/Bro
Last Known Address:
1264 Old Lakeport Rd Lot 14, Moore Haven FL 33471
Aliases:
Gregory Jamain Coleman
Charges:
Lewd, Lascivious bat sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Tatoos:
many
More Details:
Gender: Female Minor: Yes