SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Gary L. Sampson (PREDATOR)
Birth Date:
1951-08-30
Race:
Am Indian
Height:
5'07"
Weight:
165
Hair/Eyes:
Gray/Bro
Last Known Address:
22459 US Hwy 27 Apt 4, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Aliases:
Gary Lester Sampson
Charges:
Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Tatoos:
N& on hand
More Details: