SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Keith G. Reese (Offender)
Birth Date:
1969-05-01
Race:
Black
Height:
5'11"
Weight:
280
Hair/Eyes:
Blk/Bro
Last Known Address:
1035 Aster Ave, Moore Haven FL 33471
Aliases:
BLUE REESE, KEITH G REESE, KEITH MOORE, BIG DOG REESE
Charges:
Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Tatoos:
several
More Details: