SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Ronald E. Novarro (Offender)
Birth Date:
1952-08-02
Race:
White
Height:
6'00"
Weight:
240
Hair/Eyes:
Blk/Bro
Last Known Address:
1023 Shady Acres Ln Palmdale FL 33944
Aliases:
Ronald Novarro, Ron Navarro, RON Novarro, Ronald E Novarro
Charges:
SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR) Nevada
Tatoos:
Burns on hands
More Details: