SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Ronald E. Jedrykowski (Offender)
Birth Date:
1947-02-12
Race:
White
Height:
5'10"
Weight:
185
Hair/Eyes:
Gry/Blu
Last Known Address:
1108 Hollywood St Labelle FL 33935
Aliases:
RONALD E JEDRYKOWSKI, RONALD JERDRYKOWSKI, RONALD JEDRYKOWSKI
Charges:
SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT) Maine
Tatoos:
More Details: