SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Fredrick J. Ford (Offender)
Birth Date:
1979-03-22
Race:
Black
Height:
6'00"
Weight:
185
Hair/Eyes:
Blk/Bro
Last Known Address:
22459 US HWY 27 lot 2 (Rameys) Moore Haven, FL 33471
Aliases:
FREDERICK FORD, Fredrick Jovan Ford mr
Charges:
SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE) Virginia
Tatoos:
many
More Details:
Secondary Temp. Address 1460 S Tucker Ridge Rd NE Okeechobee, FL 34974