SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Richard Bryner (PREDATOR)
Birth Date:
1940-09-25
Race:
White
Height:
6'00"
Weight:
185
Hair/Eyes:
Gry/Haz
Last Known Address:
1114 Azalea Ave Moore Haven FL 33471
Aliases:
Richard Raymond Bryner, Richard R Bryner
Charges:
Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2) (PRINCIPAL), SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Tatoos:
More Details: