SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

John Dean Billings (Offender)

Birth Date:
1982-10-18
Race:
White
Height:
5'09
Weight:
195
Hair/Eyes:
Sandy/Blue
Last Known Address:
1033 Arbor Ln Moore Haven, FL 33471
Aliases:
JOHN BILLINGS, JOHN D BILLINGS
Charges:
POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)
Tatoos:
JD ASH CAM,SKULL,FLAG OPR IF, 05-06
More Details:
Gender: Unknown Victim: Minor