SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Perry Ballard (Offender)

Birth Date:
1972-11-20
Race:
White
Height:
5'09
Weight:
156
Hair/Eyes:
Black/Brown
Last Known Address:
3471 Marshall Field Rd Labelle FL 33935
Aliases:
M BSLLARD PERRY, PERRY BALLARD, PERRY MARVIN BALLARD
Charges:
Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Tatoos:
More Details: