SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Harold Henry (Offender)

Birth Date:
1930-05-29
Race:
White
Height:
5' 09"
Weight:
210
Hair/Eyes:
Grey/Blue
Last Known Address:
1026 Bream Ave. Okeechobee, Fl
Aliases:
Harold L. Henry
Charges:
Sexual Battery Injury not likely; F.S. 794.011(5) Principal
Tatoos:
More Details: