SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Thomas A. Smith (Offender)

Birth Date:
1970-03-23
Race:
White
Height:
6' 00"
Weight:
160
Hair/Eyes:
Brown/Brown
Last Known Address:
1199 Friendship Dr. Moore Haven FL 33471
Aliases:
Thomas Andrew Smith
Charges:
Sex Offense, Other State (Crim Sexual Conduct - 5th Degree Nonconsensual Sexual contact (Minnesota Offense) Gender: Unknown/ Minor: Yes
Tatoos:
More Details: