SEXUAL PREDATOR
Previous

Tony W. Kennedy (Offender)

Birth Date:
1969-05-04
Race:
White
Height:
5' 09"
Weight:
235
Hair/Eyes:
Grey/Green
Last Known Address:
1180 Easy St Palmdale, Fl
Aliases:
Eye One, One Eye, Satan Kennedy
Charges:
Lewd, Lascivious Child U/16 F.S. 800.04 (Principal); Sexual Battery/Phys Helpless Resist F.S. 794.011(4)(a) Principal; Lewd Lascivious Child U/16 F.S. 800.04 Principal in Attempt Gender: Unknown/Minor: Yes
Tatoos:
More Details: