Previous

RELEASED

JUAN MANUEL RIVERA-SOTO

JURISDICTION: United States Marshal
MNI NUMBER:
GCSO10MNI009794
Birth Date:
11-27-1972 
Race:
WHITE 
Sex:
Height:
5'05" 
Weight:
180 
Hair:
BLK 
Eyes:
BRO 
Last Known Address:
LOS ANGELES CA 
Custody Status:
 RELEASED
Release Date:
02-04-2011 
Aliases:
GERARDO DELGADO
JUAN RIVERA
JUAN SOTO
 
Booking History
 
 
Return to Inmate Search Results